New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Paeroa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Paeroa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Paeroa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6918,508
BustAfghanistan 13,8228,589
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8428,602
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5808,439
FarahAfghanistan 14,0478,729
GardizAfghanistan 13,5168,399
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5798,438
HeratAfghanistan 14,1308,780
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5898,444
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4558,361
KabulAfghanistan 13,5638,428
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6948,509
KhostAfghanistan 13,4438,354
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6898,506
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9948,696
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8298,594
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6178,462
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0908,755
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9498,668
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7488,543
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0108,706
ShkoderAlbania 17,91511,133
TiranaAlbania 17,90211,125
VloreAlbania 17,93311,143
AdrarAlgeria 18,89211,739
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,34112,019
AlgiersAlgeria 19,33812,017
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,93711,767
BatnaAlgeria 19,04811,836
BecharAlgeria 19,33512,015
BejaiaAlgeria 19,17811,917
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,18611,923
BiskraAlgeria 19,06711,849
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,55911,533
ChlefAlgeria 19,49512,114
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,03411,828
DjanetAlgeria 18,05511,220
DjelfaAlgeria 19,27111,975
El GoleaAlgeria 19,01011,813
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,92111,758
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,09111,863
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,86611,723
In AmenasAlgeria 18,35111,403
In SalahAlgeria 18,71911,632
MilianaAlgeria 19,41912,067
OranAlgeria 19,63012,198
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,50011,496
SkikdaAlgeria 19,01811,818
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,14511,276
TebessaAlgeria 18,88111,733
TimimounAlgeria 19,01611,817
TindoufAlgeria 18,88011,732
TouggourtAlgeria 18,95611,779
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,8931,798
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1816,327
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,25811,967
HuamboAngola 14,0558,734
LuandaAngola 14,5609,048
LuenaAngola 13,9928,695
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9218,651
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,8674,889
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9044,911
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,8874,901
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5065,286
ByrdAntarctica 5,4463,384
DavisAntarctica 6,4784,026
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,9184,920
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,5222,810
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,2606,376
AzulArgentina 9,9926,209
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6916,022
BarilocheArgentina 8,9585,567
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,2546,372
CeresArgentina 10,4336,483
ChamicalArgentina 10,1076,281
ChepesArgentina 10,0106,220
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8235,483
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5626,563
CórdobaArgentina 10,1686,319
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1646,316
CorrientesArgentina 10,8416,737
EsquelArgentina 8,8275,485
EzeizaArgentina 10,2326,358
FormosaArgentina 10,9816,824
General PicoArgentina 9,8436,117
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3816,451
JuninArgentina 10,1116,283
La PlataArgentina 10,2566,373
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8106,718
La RiojaArgentina 10,1496,307
LaboulayeArgentina 9,9946,211
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,2235,110
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9516,805
Malarg EArgentina 9,4875,896
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1005,655
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0206,227
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1886,331
MendozaArgentina 9,7386,051
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7466,056
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6726,632
NeuquenArgentina 9,3145,788
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0396,238
OranArgentina 10,8196,723
ParanaArgentina 10,3696,443
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7536,682
PehuajoArgentina 9,9436,179
PergaminoArgentina 10,1876,331
PigeArgentina 9,7716,072
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,1626,315
PosadasArgentina 11,0266,851
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7836,700
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6726,010
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2576,374
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3526,433
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6366,609
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0226,228
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,2875,150
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8366,734
RosarioArgentina 10,2566,373
SaltaArgentina 10,6016,587
San AntonioArgentina 9,3535,812
San LuisArgentina 9,8736,135
San RafaelArgentina 9,6365,988
Santa RosaArgentina 9,7416,053
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,4496,493
SarmientoArgentina 8,7465,435
TrelewArgentina 9,1515,687
TucumanArgentina 10,4626,501
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1005,033
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0576,250
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3186,412
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,8996,151
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,8229,832
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,8729,241
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3242,066
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1103,175
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,2342,631
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3572,708
AmberleyAustralia 2,4011,492
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8541,773
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3811,479
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6043,482
CairnsAustralia 3,7082,304
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3741,475
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9563,701
CedunaAustralia 3,8472,390
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0161,874
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8592,398
Cobar MoAustralia 2,8011,741
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1312,567
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2191,379
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1952,607
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7522,953
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2303,250
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2115,103
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,5301,572
East SaleAustralia 2,5011,554
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8132,991
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8122,990
EssendonAustralia 2,7001,678
ForrestAustralia 4,3922,729
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2661,408
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6623,519
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6572,894
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1133,177
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4591,528
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,4741,537
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5392,199
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9793,094
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4761,539
LavertonAustralia 2,7111,685
LearmonthAustralia 6,0663,770
LongreachAustralia 3,3632,090
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3632,090
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6501,025
Low HeadAustralia 2,5111,560
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1201,939
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,2901,423
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6323,500
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4363,378
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7071,682
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6931,674
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0321,884
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0581,900
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9432,450
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,171728
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0192,497
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2661,408
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2962,048
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0103,735
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9042,426
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4043,358
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7743,588
RichmondAustralia 2,2851,420
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,8601,777
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2391,391
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2391,391
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4612,772
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4622,772
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,4752,781
TibooburraAustralia 3,2282,006
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,4502,144
WaggaAustralia 2,5321,573
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2095,101
WilliamtownAustralia 2,2211,380
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,4422,139
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2853,284
WoomeraAustralia 3,6112,244
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2553,265
GrazAustria 18,07411,232
InnsbruckAustria 18,32511,388
KlagenfurtAustria 18,16811,290
LinzAustria 18,08911,241
SalzburgAustria 18,18911,303
ViennaAustria 17,94911,154
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,23111,329
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,6329,714
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,4129,577
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6819,745
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5669,673
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6779,742
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,47210,857
LerwickUk 17,47310,858
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5659,672
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5219,645
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6279,711
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4389,593
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4939,628
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4929,627
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,6329,714
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4789,618
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,6159,703
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6809,743
Horta, FaialAzores 17,88711,115
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,13811,271
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,67710,985
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0958,137
MuharraqBahrain 14,7509,166
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9796,822
DhakaBangladesh 11,1726,943
CharnocksBarbados 13,9468,666
BrestBelarus 17,28910,744
GomelBelarus 16,81710,450
GrodnoBelarus 17,19210,683
MinskBelarus 16,96510,542
MogilevBelarus 16,81510,449
VitebskBelarus 16,75110,410
BrusselsBelgium 18,37111,416
D’UccleBelgium 18,37111,416
OstendeBelgium 18,37111,416
Belize CityBelize 11,7007,270
BeninBenin 16,50010,253
BohiconBenin 16,59510,313
CotonouBenin 16,50010,253
KandiBenin 17,00910,570
NatitingouBenin 16,95310,535
ParakouBenin 16,82310,454
SaveBenin 16,68210,366
BermudaBermuda 14,5749,057
La PazBolivia 11,0536,868
Santa CruzBolivia 11,3307,041
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,97011,167
FrancistownBotswana 12,6987,891
MaunBotswana 13,0078,083
TshaneBotswana 12,6597,866
AimoresBrazil 12,6167,840
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,4408,352
AltamiraBrazil 13,3328,285
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5957,827
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,1047,522
ApodiBrazil 14,1088,767
AracajuBrazil 13,6548,485
AracuaiBrazil 12,8077,959
AragarcasBrazil 12,2607,618
AraxaBrazil 12,2727,626
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,8908,632
BageBrazil 10,7926,707
BambuiBrazil 12,2897,636
BarbacenaBrazil 12,3007,644
BarbalhaBrazil 13,8628,614
BarcelosBrazil 12,6567,864
BarraBrazil 13,2778,250
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,6388,475
BarreirasBrazil 13,0648,118
BelémBrazil 13,7558,548
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4147,714
BelterraBrazil 13,1678,182
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,3968,324
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2416,985
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,0618,116
BrasiliaBrazil 12,5517,800
BrevesBrazil 13,5858,442
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4847,758
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,2317,600
CabroboBrazil 13,7488,543
CaceresBrazil 11,8707,376
CaetiteBrazil 13,0388,102
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,0738,745
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7087,276
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,5387,170
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0607,494
Campos SalesBrazil 13,8248,590
CanavieirasBrazil 13,0958,137
CaparaoBrazil 12,4747,752
CapinopolisBrazil 12,1897,575
CaratingaBrazil 12,5267,784
CaravelasBrazil 12,8818,004
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9488,046
CarolinaBrazil 13,3278,282
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6167,219
CataguasesBrazil 12,3467,672
CatalaoBrazil 12,3357,665
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0077,461
CaxiasBrazil 13,8248,590
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1526,930
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,2498,854
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,2997,643
ChapecoBrazil 11,2526,992
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,2747,627
CipoBrazil 13,5558,423
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,1228,154
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5267,784
CordeiroBrazil 12,3037,645
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9608,053
CorumbaBrazil 11,6307,227
CoximBrazil 11,8667,373
CrateusBrazil 13,9738,683
CuiabaBrazil 12,0227,471
CuritibaBrazil 11,6027,210
DiamantinaBrazil 12,5907,823
DiamantinoBrazil 12,0957,516
DouradosBrazil 11,5427,172
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,1597,556
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9556,807
EspinosaBrazil 12,9418,041
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,5909,067
FloraniaBrazil 14,1238,776
FlorestaBrazil 13,7868,567
FlorianoBrazil 13,6778,499
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4457,112
FormosaBrazil 12,6127,837
FortalezaBrazil 14,2328,844
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2697,003
FrancaBrazil 12,1527,552
GaranhunsBrazil 13,8788,624
GoianiaBrazil 12,3897,698
GoiasBrazil 12,3987,704
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6287,847
GrajauBrazil 13,5308,408
GuairaBrazil 11,4187,095
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,1598,799
GuaratingaBrazil 12,9608,054
IbiriteBrazil 12,3997,705
IguatuBrazil 13,9498,668
IlheusBrazil 13,1718,185
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4808,377
IndaialBrazil 11,4717,128
IpameriBrazil 12,3647,683
IraiBrazil 11,2096,966
IreceBrazil 13,3378,288
ItaberabaBrazil 13,3068,269
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8557,988
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9578,052
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6707,873
ItaperunaBrazil 12,4087,711
ItapevaBrazil 11,7587,306
ItirucuBrazil 13,2588,238
ItuacuBrazil 13,1378,164
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5927,203
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7657,311
JacobinaBrazil 13,4328,347
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,1908,818
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,1428,788
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4887,760
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,2757,628
LavrasBrazil 12,2327,601
LencoisBrazil 13,2498,233
LinharesBrazil 12,6787,878
LondrinaBrazil 11,6707,252
MacapaBrazil 13,6828,502
MacauBrazil 14,2288,841
MaceioBrazil 13,8498,606
MachadoBrazil 12,1397,544
ManausBrazil 12,7297,910
MarabaBrazil 13,3788,313
MaringaBrazil 11,6207,221
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2858,255
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9348,037
Monte SantoBrazil 13,5718,433
MonteiroBrazil 13,9428,663
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7167,902
Morada NovaBrazil 14,1248,777
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,3848,317
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,2717,625
ObidosBrazil 13,1808,190
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,8148,584
ParacatuBrazil 12,4897,761
ParanaBrazil 12,8457,982
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6377,231
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9977,455
ParintinsBrazil 13,0288,096
ParnaibaBrazil 14,0878,754
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1646,938
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,3857,696
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6738,497
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7328,533
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,9338,037
PeixeBrazil 12,8437,981
PetrolinaBrazil 13,5988,450
PicosBrazil 13,7488,543
PiraiBrazil 12,1637,558
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4797,755
PompeuBrazil 12,4197,717
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4587,120
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4498,357
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,4237,098
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9837,447
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0756,882
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,9568,051
PosseBrazil 12,8027,955
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,0578,735
RecifeBrazil 14,0488,729
RemansoBrazil 13,4768,374
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5827,197
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,1777,567
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5097,152
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,1717,563
SalvadorBrazil 13,3728,309
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9606,810
SantaremBrazil 13,2048,205
SantosBrazil 11,9077,399
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9927,452
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0658,119
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,9808,687
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,3057,025
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9956,832
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,1517,551
Sao LuisBrazil 13,9638,677
Sao MateusBrazil 12,7567,927
São PauloBrazil 11,9307,414
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0617,495
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5757,193
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,5168,399
SerrinhaBrazil 13,4788,375
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,4397,730
SobralBrazil 14,1268,778
SoureBrazil 13,8108,581
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1978,201
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6426,613
SurubimBrazil 14,0248,714
TaguatingaBrazil 12,9508,047
TarauacaBrazil 11,4757,131
TauaBrazil 13,9138,646
TefeBrazil 12,3317,663
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,7467,920
TeresinaBrazil 13,8408,600
TiriosBrazil 13,4678,369
TorresBrazil 11,2206,972
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8988,637
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,8687,375
TriunfoBrazil 13,8828,627
TucuruiBrazil 13,4748,373
TuriacuBrazil 13,9558,672
UaupesBrazil 12,3907,699
UbatubaBrazil 12,0227,471
UberabaBrazil 12,1967,579
VassourasBrazil 12,1987,580
VicosaBrazil 12,3987,704
VitoriaBrazil 12,5767,815
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,0558,112
Ze DocaBrazil 13,7748,560
BurgasBulgaria 17,26010,726
LomBulgaria 17,59110,931
PlevenBulgaria 17,48710,867
PlovdivBulgaria 17,48610,866
SadovoBulgaria 17,47110,857
SandanskiBulgaria 17,61110,944
SofiaBulgaria 17,59410,933
VarnaBulgaria 17,22010,700
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,21910,700
BurundiBurundi 14,3128,894
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1495,685
SiemreapCambodia 9,3635,818
BatouriCameroon 15,8929,875
DoualaCameroon 16,0389,966
GarouaCameroon 16,42610,207
MamfeCameroon 16,23510,088
MarouaCameroon 16,49210,248
NgaoundereCameroon 16,22010,079
NkoundjaCameroon 16,17110,049
YaoundeCameroon 15,9529,913
YokoCameroon 16,09310,000
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4267,100
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4337,726
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7549,790
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,5729,055
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,4548,360
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,2058,206
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,6229,087
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4497,114
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,6148,460
Banff, AbCanada 11,9007,395
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9888,693
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,7529,788
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9877,449
Bissett, MbCanada 13,0528,111
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7717,315
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0928,757
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3437,048
Brandon, MbCanada 12,7287,910
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5937,826
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,0859,374
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2506,991
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0849,995
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6227,222
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,2878,257
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,9787,443
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4468,356
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3017,023
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2089,450
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9429,285
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,8809,246
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,8717,998
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2166,970
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,6499,725
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6517,240
Chapais, QcCanada 14,3888,941
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9549,292
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1589,419
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1589,420
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3247,037
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9989,320
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,8328,595
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,2148,833
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1839,435
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4978,387
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9478,045
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8399,221
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,3987,704
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8938,633
Comox, BcCanada 11,3017,023
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0618,116
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,2058,827
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1837,571
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7767,317
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,6149,703
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7877,946
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9937,452
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7787,319
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,6229,707
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7649,174
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,5339,031
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1828,192
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9778,686
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1517,551
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,1817,569
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,1727,564
Edson, AbCanada 12,0207,469
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,2528,235
Estevan, SkCanada 12,5027,769
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3477,051
Eureka, NtCanada 14,2518,856
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8798,003
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,6297,848
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,4917,762
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1147,528
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,0107,463
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3857,696
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,6677,872
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0037,459
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,3727,688
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8849,249
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8929,254
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9239,273
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,8269,834
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3618,303
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2917,016
Golden, BcCanada 11,8327,352
Goose, NfCanada 15,4269,586
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,7068,517
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,0147,465
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9949,317
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2729,490
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7087,276
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0909,377
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0999,383
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7908,569
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,4299,588
Harrow, OnCanada 13,5178,399
Hay River, NtCanada 12,5497,798
Hope, BcCanada 11,4497,115
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9998,078
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,3798,936
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4807,755
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,9239,273
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,8768,623
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,2417,607
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6057,212
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8538,608
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8508,607
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6057,212
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0768,126
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0828,750
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4217,719
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0228,092
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,9379,282
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,3248,901
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7137,900
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,6358,473
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1288,158
Langara, BcCanada 11,3047,025
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,6008,451
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9507,426
London, OnCanada 13,6928,509
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6029,074
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0338,099
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5107,152
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,1738,807
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1998,823
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0457,485
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0137,465
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3247,037
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0897,512
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3317,041
Moncton, NbCanada 15,0379,344
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,8299,215
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3658,926
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,3388,910
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4127,713
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,0408,725
Morden, MbCanada 12,8077,958
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,9098,643
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3419,533
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3077,026
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3149,516
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,7319,154
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4427,732
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,4057,709
North Bay, OnCanada 13,9528,670
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1918,818
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1918,818
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1577,555
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,0128,707
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5577,181
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0918,756
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9498,668
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4198,339
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2687,002
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4779,618
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,8347,975
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,5787,816
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7357,292
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4177,094
Princeton, BcCanada 12,6517,861
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,9748,683
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5549,044
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0587,493
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1748,187
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4757,752
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4717,749
Resolute, NtCanada 13,9748,684
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7437,297
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5369,033
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3519,540
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,0497,487
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,9289,276
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,3578,922
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9979,319
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4557,740
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5938,447
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,0179,332
Scott, SkCanada 12,3487,673
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,0009,321
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0959,380
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4919,005
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4377,728
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1828,192
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,2518,234
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,2247,596
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5329,652
Summerside, PeCanada 15,1089,389
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,2837,633
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,2767,628
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3909,564
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,8948,634
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8227,346
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,8808,004
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,6677,871
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1578,176
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,3428,291
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8958,634
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2076,964
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8498,606
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,8338,596
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0088,704
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5408,414
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,3309,526
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,8037,956
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,1298,780
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3487,052
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,2437,608
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3017,644
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2927,017
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2546,993
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,9949,317
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7688,556
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9627,434
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7887,325
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7678,555
Windsor, OnCanada 13,5248,404
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8998,016
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,5777,815
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8739,243
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7127,899
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,6517,861
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,54311,523
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,52811,513
SalCape Verde 17,08510,617
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,6759,741
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,9629,919
AbecheChad 16,40410,193
FayaChad 16,87210,484
MoundouChad 16,21210,074
N’DjamenaChad 16,61110,322
AntofagastaChile 10,3506,432
AricaChile 10,7466,678
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,5745,328
ChicoChile 8,5255,298
ChillanChile 9,2435,744
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1615,693
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0596,251
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5145,291
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4195,853
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5926,582
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9544,321
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,9584,945
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,8036,092
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8805,518
ParronChile 9,5095,909
Puerto AysenChile 8,5535,315
Puerto MonttChile 8,8175,479
Punta ArenasChile 8,1065,037
QuinteroChile 9,5525,936
SantiagoChile 9,5665,944
SewellChile 9,5435,930
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0425,619
ValdiviaChile 8,9285,548
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0125,600
VallenarChile 9,9446,179
ValparaisoChile 9,5775,951
AltaiChina 12,8157,964
BeijingChina 10,5136,533
ChangchunChina 10,3576,436
ChangduChina 11,1506,929
ChangshaChina 9,8016,091
ChengduChina 10,6136,595
ChongqingChina 10,3416,426
DuianChina 11,4307,103
ErlianChina 11,0566,870
GanzhouChina 9,4625,880
GuangzhouChina 9,3595,816
HaikouChina 9,3495,810
HailarChina 11,0926,893
HamiChina 12,1707,562
HetanChina 12,8377,977
JiuquanChina 11,6357,230
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2498,233
KashiChina 13,2638,242
KunmingChina 10,3006,401
LanzhouChina 11,0106,842
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5167,156
NanchangChina 9,6195,977
NanjingChina 9,7096,034
NanningChina 9,7036,030
PingbianChina 10,0106,220
QingdaoChina 9,9566,187
QiqiharChina 10,7326,669
RuoqiangChina 12,3227,657
ShanghaiChina 9,4795,890
ShantouChina 9,1465,683
ShenyangChina 10,2636,378
TaiyuanChina 10,5536,558
TaoyuanChina 8,9735,576
TengchongChina 10,6336,607
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6327,850
Xi’AnChina 10,5356,546
XichangChina 10,5396,549
YanjiChina 10,0686,256
YichangChina 10,0986,275
YinchuanChina 11,0276,852
YiningChina 13,0858,131
ZhengzhouChina 10,2576,374
ZhijiangChina 9,9616,190
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5327,166
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6057,212
AraucaColombia 12,5637,807
BarranquillaColombia 12,4627,744
Benito SalasColombia 11,8847,385
BogotáColombia 12,1037,521
Camilo DazaColombia 12,4667,746
El CaranoColombia 11,9567,430
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3747,690
MatecanaColombia 11,9737,440
PeralesColombia 11,9987,455
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7827,943
Rafael NunezColombia 12,3697,686
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9607,432
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5277,784
VanguardiaColombia 12,1137,527
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8377,355
YariguiesColombia 12,2917,638
MoroniComoros 12,6447,857
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5727,191
LimonCosta Rica 11,6747,255
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5147,155
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5787,195
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,21011,316
DubrovnikCroatia 18,02311,200
SibenikCroatia 18,17111,292
SplitCroatia 18,13511,270
ZagrebCroatia 18,09011,242
CamagueyCuba 12,8447,981
CasablancaCuba 12,5637,807
HavanaCuba 12,5487,797
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0608,116
FamagustaCyprus 16,59810,314
LarnacaCyprus 16,61810,327
LimassolCyprus 16,66310,355
NicosiaCyprus 16,65610,350
BrnoCzech Republic 17,87911,110
ChebCzech Republic 18,07411,231
MosnovCzech Republic 17,75911,036
PragueCzech Republic 17,96811,165
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1589,419
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1009,384
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9429,285
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6328,471
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2728,869
CopenhagenDenmark 17,61810,948
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,53810,898
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,79011,055
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,74011,024
MarstalDenmark 17,77011,042
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,70511,002
OdenseDenmark 17,72411,014
RandersDenmark 17,63910,961
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,55810,911
StudsgårdDenmark 17,71111,006
TønderDenmark 17,82111,074
TylstrupDenmark 17,57410,920
TystofteDenmark 17,70311,001
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,53410,896
VestervigDenmark 17,66310,976
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4979,008
Melville HallDominica 13,9498,668
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3648,304
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4578,363
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2968,262
BaniDominican Republic 13,3238,279
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2518,234
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4148,336
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4458,355
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3298,283
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3948,323
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2838,254
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2248,218
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2468,231
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4688,369
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4108,333
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4488,357
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4878,381
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2328,223
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3878,319
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3478,294
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1938,198
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4498,357
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3658,305
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3928,322
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3668,306
MichesDominican Republic 13,4798,376
MocaDominican Republic 13,3748,311
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3208,277
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3048,267
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4028,328
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4348,348
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2418,228
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1858,193
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3988,326
PoloDominican Republic 13,2298,220
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3938,323
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2378,226
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4288,345
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3888,320
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4228,341
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4548,361
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3848,317
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4698,370
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3678,307
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3358,287
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3248,280
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2798,252
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4808,376
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4448,354
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3628,303
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3068,269
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3738,310
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2548,236
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3628,303
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4168,337
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3148,274
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3818,315
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3838,316
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9534,321
CanarEcuador 11,1856,951
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1306,917
IzobambaEcuador 11,3707,066
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3267,038
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0596,872
MilagroEcuador 11,1586,934
OtavaloEcuador 11,4377,107
PichilingueEcuador 11,2406,985
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1576,933
PuyoEcuador 11,3447,049
QuitoEcuador 11,3907,078
RumipambaEcuador 11,3227,035
San GabrielEcuador 11,5017,147
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,81010,446
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,53010,272
AswanEgypt 16,19310,062
AsyutEgypt 16,52110,266
BahariyaEgypt 16,77210,422
Beni SuefEgypt 16,61510,325
CairoEgypt 16,63410,337
DabaaEgypt 16,93610,524
DakhlaEgypt 16,61410,324
El ArishEgypt 16,46110,229
El TorEgypt 16,34910,159
FarafraEgypt 16,78510,430
HelwanEgypt 16,62910,333
HurguadaEgypt 16,29010,123
IsmailiaEgypt 16,58210,304
KhargaEgypt 16,47610,238
KosseirEgypt 16,18910,060
LuxorEgypt 16,29910,129
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,05610,599
MinyaEgypt 16,59910,315
Port-SaidEgypt 16,61110,322
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,31410,138
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,27210,111
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,49610,251
SalloumEgypt 17,24410,716
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,11310,634
SohagEgypt 16,43610,213
St. KatrineEgypt 16,33510,151
TahrirEgypt 16,72110,390
TantaEgypt 16,70010,378
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3107,028
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3817,072
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3467,051
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3757,069
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,0469,971
AsmaraEritrea 15,1149,392
AssabEritrea 14,6409,097
MassawaEritrea 15,0929,378
TallinEstonia 16,81510,449
TartuEstonia 16,79910,439
VilsandiEstonia 17,01110,571
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6659,113
GonderEthiopia 15,0419,347
NegeleEthiopia 14,3228,900
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,8325,488
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,26810,731
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,25510,723
Laucala BayFiji 2,1541,339
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,1881,360
NandiFiji 2,1881,360
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,9351,202
HelsinkiFinland 16,76210,416
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,73710,400
JoensuuFinland 16,38310,180
JokioinenFinland 16,76410,417
JyvskylFinland 16,56210,292
KajaaniFinland 16,35210,161
KuopioFinland 16,44710,221
KuusamoFinland 16,17910,054
LappeenrantaFinland 16,54610,282
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,96110,540
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,72810,395
OuluFinland 16,38810,183
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,16010,042
TampereFinland 16,70610,381
TurkuFinland 16,83610,462
VaasaFinland 16,66010,352
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,78411,673
BiarritzFrance 19,29711,991
BordeauxFrance 19,13111,888
BrestFrance 18,78311,672
CaenFrance 18,66511,599
ChateaurouxFrance 18,84911,713
DijonFrance 18,67111,602
GourdonFrance 19,06511,847
GrenobleFrance 18,80911,688
Le MansFrance 18,78411,672
LilleFrance 18,43311,455
LyonFrance 18,80911,688
MarseilleFrance 18,96311,784
MontpellierFrance 19,03111,826
NancyFrance 18,49511,493
NantesFrance 18,90511,748
NiceFrance 18,81711,693
ParisFrance 18,63311,579
PerpignanFrance 19,16011,906
StrasbourgFrance 18,44011,459
ToulonFrance 18,93811,768
ToulouseFrance 19,16911,912
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9558,672
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7308,532
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9548,671
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9278,655
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8708,619
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4643,395
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9472,453
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9492,454
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7242,936
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9383,069
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6342,879
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6622,276
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,1765,081
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9144,918
BitamGabon 15,7719,801
CocobeachGabon 15,7269,773
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,3039,509
LambarnGabon 15,5239,646
LastourvilleGabon 15,4209,582
LibrevilleGabon 15,6749,740
MakokouGabon 15,5599,668
MayumbaGabon 15,2239,460
MitzicGabon 15,6349,715
MkamboGabon 15,5619,670
MoandaGabon 15,3279,524
MouilaGabon 15,3749,554
Port-GentilGabon 15,5739,678
TchibanGabon 15,2719,489
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3656,441
BanjulGambia 17,09110,621
SukhumiGeorgia 16,15610,040
TbilisiGeorgia 15,8199,830
BerlinGermany 17,84811,091
BrockenGermany 18,02911,203
CologneGermany 18,25911,346
DresdenGermany 17,92411,138
ErfurtGermany 18,07911,234
EssenGermany 18,21911,321
FichtelbergGermany 18,01811,196
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,26111,347
GeisenheimGermany 18,30411,374
GorlitzGermany 17,85711,097
HamburgGermany 17,89811,122
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,89811,122
HannoverGermany 18,01411,194
HelgolandGermany 17,92611,139
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,31111,378
KarlsruheGermany 18,36511,412
KasselGermany 18,12411,263
KonstanzGermany 18,42511,449
LeipzigGermany 17,97511,170
LindenbergGermany 17,82711,078
MagdeburgGermany 17,95811,159
MunichGermany 18,22611,326
MünsterGermany 18,14211,274
NeustrelitzGermany 17,78911,054
NurembergGermany 18,18611,301
NurnbergGermany 18,18811,302
PotsdamGermany 17,86611,102
RostockGermany 17,76511,039
SchleswigGermany 17,83511,083
StuttgartGermany 18,34311,399
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,38211,423
ZugspitzeGermany 18,33811,395
AccraGhana 16,45810,227
KumasiGhana 16,59610,313
TamaleGhana 16,88810,494
GibraltarGibraltar 19,85212,336
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,39010,806
AthensGreece 17,55710,910
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,55010,906
ChiosGreece 17,34910,781
CorfuGreece 17,89611,121
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,76811,041
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,37310,796
IoanninaGreece 17,81911,073
KalamataGreece 17,68910,992
KerkiraGreece 17,89611,121
Kythira IslandGreece 17,58610,928
LamiaGreece 17,67610,984
LarissaGreece 17,68210,988
LemnosGreece 17,45710,848
LimnosGreece 17,44310,840
MethoniGreece 17,71311,007
MilosGreece 17,46910,856
MitiliniGreece 17,31910,762
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,32410,765
NaxosGreece 17,39510,809
PatrasGreece 17,73111,018
RhodesGreece 17,14410,654
SamosGreece 17,27210,733
Skiros IslandGreece 17,50010,875
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,47110,856
ThessalonikiGreece 17,63810,960
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,66310,976
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,79911,060
AasiaatGreenland 15,4759,616
AmmassalikGreenland 16,21210,074
AputiteqGreenland 16,21510,076
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,5779,680
FrederikshbGreenland 15,8959,878
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5209,644
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,5159,641
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,19010,061
JakobshavnGreenland 15,5149,640
JulianehbGreenland 16,12810,022
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6329,714
Kap TobinGreenland 16,19710,065
NanortalikGreenland 16,19510,064
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,13910,029
NordGreenland 15,0729,366
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7149,765
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,6879,126
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,30210,130
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6359,716
UpernavikGreenland 15,1769,430
UummannaqGreenland 15,4069,573
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9778,685
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9768,685
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3197,034
BokeGuinea 16,89510,499
ConakryGuinea 16,78710,431
FaranahGuinea 16,90810,507
KankanGuinea 16,97410,548
KindiaGuinea 16,86010,477
KissidougouGuinea 16,85410,473
LabeGuinea 17,01110,571
MacentaGuinea 16,76710,419
MamouGuinea 16,91410,511
NzerekoreGuinea 16,69810,376
SiguiriGuinea 17,09110,621
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,96610,543
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6258,467
TimehriGuyana 13,5958,448
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1538,174
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0494,380
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0904,406
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1074,417
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1004,412
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3294,554
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1044,415
CatacamasHonduras 11,7387,294
CholutecaHonduras 11,5297,164
La CeibaHonduras 11,7107,276
La MesaHonduras 11,5987,207
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9457,423
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4817,134
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5707,190
TelaHonduras 11,6557,242
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2385,741
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2375,740
BudapestHungary 17,80611,065
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,79611,059
DebrecenHungary 17,62410,951
KeszthelyHungary 17,96111,161
MiskolcHungary 17,66210,975
PecsHungary 17,92011,135
SzegedHungary 17,77411,045
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,98011,173
AkureyriIceland 16,74310,404
DalatangiIceland 16,85410,474
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,93510,523
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,93710,525
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,69710,376
ReykhólarIceland 16,68310,367
ReykjavíkIceland 16,81810,451
StykkisholmurIceland 16,70610,381
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,92710,519
AgraIndia 12,4297,724
AhmedabadIndia 12,6487,860
AkolaIndia 12,1247,534
AllahabadIndia 12,0167,467
AmritsarIndia 12,9478,045
BangaloreIndia 11,5857,199
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0317,476
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3427,048
BikanerIndia 12,8768,001
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3597,059
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1806,947
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1806,947
DaltonganjIndia 11,7347,291
DarbhangaIndia 11,7157,280
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0746,881
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0676,877
DumkaIndia 11,4827,135
DwarkaIndia 12,9158,026
GoaIndia 12,0787,505
GuwahatiIndia 11,2486,989
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7967,330
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3547,677
JagdalpurIndia 11,5917,203
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2807,010
KotaIndia 12,4957,765
KozhikodeIndia 11,6327,228
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8637,993
LudhianaIndia 12,8167,964
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8197,345
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4307,724
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3807,693
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4827,135
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9757,441
New DelhiIndia 12,5827,818
PambanIndia 11,2006,960
PuneIndia 12,2677,623
SagarIndia 12,1707,563
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0808,128
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3477,051
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3477,051
VeravalIndia 12,7167,902
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3947,081
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1053,794
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2084,479
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7254,800
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,0053,732
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7754,210
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,8803,654
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,1075,659
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7842,973
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6505,375
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,9384,933
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2773,279
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6324,121
AbadanIran 15,1619,421
ArakIran 15,1839,435
BabolsarIran 15,0379,344
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2968,884
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,3339,528
Bandar LengehIran 14,3968,946
BirjandIran 14,3248,901
BushehrIran 14,8709,241
ChahbaharIran 13,8218,589
DezfulIran 15,2299,463
EsfahanIran 14,9539,292
IranshahrIran 13,9178,648
KermanIran 14,3958,945
KermanshahIran 15,4219,583
Khoram AbadIran 15,2889,500
MashhadIran 14,4348,970
OroomiehIran 15,7119,763
RamsarIran 15,2119,452
RashtIran 15,3149,516
SemnanIran 14,9309,278
ShahroudIran 14,8339,217
ShirazIran 14,7419,160
TabrizIran 15,6199,706
TeheranIran 15,1139,391
YazdIran 14,7039,137
ZahedanIran 14,0178,710
ZanjanIran 15,3899,563
BaghdadIraq 15,6329,714
BasraIraq 15,2109,452
BelmulletIreland 18,09111,242
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,24711,339
ClaremorrisIreland 18,16211,286
ClonesIreland 18,13111,267
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,11911,259
CorkIreland 18,36711,413
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,37211,417
DublinIreland 18,22311,324
KilkennyIreland 18,30611,375
Malin HeadIreland 18,00111,186
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,34811,401
ShannonIreland 18,27311,355
ValentiaIreland 18,33011,391
EilatIsrael 16,29710,127
HaifaIsrael 16,42710,208
JerusalemIsrael 16,37210,173
Tel AvivIsrael 16,40510,194
AlbengaItaly 18,73111,640
AlgheroItaly 18,86711,724
AmendolaItaly 18,23711,333
AnconaItaly 18,35811,408
ArezzoItaly 18,49111,490
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,15611,282
BergamoItaly 18,53011,515
BolognaItaly 18,48411,486
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,37711,419
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,24111,335
BrindisiItaly 18,06011,223
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,82911,701
CameriItaly 18,60511,561
CampobassoItaly 18,32411,386
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,76411,660
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,79211,677
Cape FrascaItaly 18,87311,728
Cape MeleItaly 18,73311,641
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,29111,366
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,30511,375
CerviaItaly 18,42511,450
CiampinoItaly 18,48711,488
Cimone MountainItaly 18,54311,523
Cisa PassItaly 18,58311,548
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,54111,521
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,31911,384
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,28911,365
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,13911,272
DecimomannuItaly 18,83611,705
DobbiacoItaly 18,30311,374
FalconaraItaly 18,37011,415
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,52411,511
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,25211,342
FonniItaly 18,80011,682
FrontoneItaly 18,42211,447
FrosinoneItaly 18,43311,454
GelaItaly 18,37411,418
GenoaItaly 18,66111,596
GhediItaly 18,50611,500
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,14511,276
GrazzaniseItaly 18,38011,422
GrossetoItaly 18,57811,544
GrottaglieItaly 18,10811,253
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,76011,658
GuidoniaItaly 18,47011,477
IstranaItaly 18,36811,414
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,48711,488
LatinaItaly 18,46711,475
LatronicoItaly 18,22811,327
LecceItaly 18,04711,215
M. CalamitaItaly 18,62911,576
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,15211,280
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,26911,352
MilanItaly 18,57111,540
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,59511,555
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,58211,547
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,36511,412
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,75911,657
PadovaItaly 18,39811,433
Paganella MountainItaly 18,41311,442
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,46311,473
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,48311,485
PantelleriaItaly 18,56911,539
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,53911,520
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,79111,677
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,45311,467
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,34211,398
PiacenzaItaly 18,57311,541
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,58911,551
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,41611,444
Ponza IslandItaly 18,47611,481
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,24111,335
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,50211,497
PrizziItaly 18,45111,466
RadicofaniItaly 18,51811,507
Resia PassItaly 18,40811,439
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,41011,440
RivoltoItaly 18,28911,365
Rolle PassItaly 18,35611,407
RomeItaly 18,49011,490
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,51511,505
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,26711,351
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,77011,664
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,21511,319
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 18,03111,205
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,59911,558
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,84211,708
Scuro MountainItaly 18,19811,309
SigonellaItaly 18,31711,382
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,12111,261
TarvisioItaly 18,22511,325
TermoliItaly 18,28711,364
TorinoItaly 18,69611,618
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,69011,614
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,53411,518
TrevicoItaly 18,28411,362
TrevisoItaly 18,36511,412
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,25411,344
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,69811,619
UdineItaly 18,27111,354
Ustica IslandItaly 18,47711,482
VeniceItaly 18,36111,410
VeronaItaly 18,46811,476
VicenzaItaly 18,41411,443